Markale Graham
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3914 BARMER DR, Jacksonville, FL 32210
1/32

$234,900

$239,900

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,518 SqFt

3914 BARMER DR, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Listed by AIM REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE • Inder Arora

1104 WOOD HILL PL #1104, Jacksonville, FL 32256
1/17

$195,975

$199,990

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

1104 WOOD HILL PL #1104, Jacksonville, FL 32256

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • TAKENYA SUTTON

5120 DUGDALE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32210
1/32

$293,000

$299,000

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

5120 DUGDALE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Listed by JWB REALTY LLC • TIFFANY TROUT

2025 BLUEBERRY BAY CT, Middleburg, FL 32068
1/38

$275,000

$275,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,130 SqFt

2025 BLUEBERRY BAY CT, Middleburg, FL 32068

Listed by EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE • ERIC PARSONS

5202 BIRKENHEAD RD, Jacksonville, FL 32210
1/42

$259,900

$269,900

3.7%
5 Beds2 Baths1,748 SqFt

5202 BIRKENHEAD RD, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Listed by THE PROPERTY EXPERTS REALTY & INVESTMENTS INC. • Tony Magana

7228 CYPRESS COVE RD #5, Jacksonville, FL 32244

$135,000

$140,000

3.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,932 SqFt

7228 CYPRESS COVE RD #5, Jacksonville, FL 32244

Listed by Tony Giglio TOP BROKERAGE, LLC

Stellar MLS
6970 MIRAGE ST, Jacksonville, FL 32244
1/20

$286,497

$274,997

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,010 SqFt

6970 MIRAGE ST, Jacksonville, FL 32244

Listed by THE REALTY EXPERIENCE POWERED • STEPHANIE MORALES LLC

7910 OLD PLANK RD, Jacksonville, FL 32220
1/35

$217,000

$214,800

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

7910 OLD PLANK RD, Jacksonville, FL 32220

Listed by MOMENTUM REALTY • DELANEY HENDERSON

1681 UNIVERSITY ST, Jacksonville, FL 32209

$140,000

$140,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,330 SqFt

1681 UNIVERSITY ST, Jacksonville, FL 32209

Listed by UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY • MARKALE LAMAR GRAHAM

3117 HEARTHSTONE LN, Orange Park, FL 32065
1/34

$475,000

$475,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,601 SqFt

3117 HEARTHSTONE LN, Orange Park, FL 32065

Listed by OCEAN POINTE REALTY • KENNETH BONNARDEL

15712 EQUINE GAIT DR, Jacksonville, FL 32234
1/29

$269,000

$269,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

15712 EQUINE GAIT DR, Jacksonville, FL 32234

Listed by MARKETPLACE HOMES • MATTHEW DEROCHER

5456 HARRIET AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32254
1/26

$285,000

$285,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,739 SqFt

5456 HARRIET AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32254

Listed by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC • JACOBI GREEN

3530 WATERFORD OAKS DR, Orange Park, FL 32065
1/58

$405,000

$399,000

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,112 SqFt

3530 WATERFORD OAKS DR, Orange Park, FL 32065

Listed by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC • BRYAN DURRENCE

680 BRIAR VIEW DR, Orange Park, FL 32065
1/38

$319,900

$319,990

4 Beds3 Baths1,902 SqFt

680 BRIAR VIEW DR, Orange Park, FL 32065

Listed by MAGNOLIA REAL ESTATE COMPANY • MIGUEL MILLA

394 VINEYARD LN, Orange Park, FL 32073
1/36

$314,000

$314,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,727 SqFt

394 VINEYARD LN, Orange Park, FL 32073

Listed by EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC • LOAN THI HANSON

11568 JOHNSON CREEK CIRCLE CIR, Jacksonville, FL 32218
1/29

$330,000

$329,000

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,189 SqFt

11568 JOHNSON CREEK CIRCLE CIR, Jacksonville, FL 32218

Listed by UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY • MARKALE LAMAR GRAHAM

8049 RAMSGATE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32208
1/14

$207,777

$207,777

4 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

8049 RAMSGATE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32208

Listed by ERA ONETEAM REALTY • VICKI HEMINGWAY

3730 CRESWICK CIR #3, Orange Park, FL 32065
1/58

$229,900

$229,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,587 SqFt

3730 CRESWICK CIR #3, Orange Park, FL 32065

Listed by FORWARD REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT GROUP LLC • LARRY BOYLES

8745 LANCASHIRE DR, Jacksonville, FL 32219
1/48

$299,000

$299,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,836 SqFt

8745 LANCASHIRE DR, Jacksonville, FL 32219

Listed by CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP • CHAD NEUMANN

5574 HUCKLEBERRY TRL N, Macclenny, FL 32063
1/20

$346,500

$348,900

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,031 SqFt

5574 HUCKLEBERRY TRL N, Macclenny, FL 32063

Listed by DCRE INC • KELLY IDELLA BREWIN

0 E 22ND ST, Jacksonville, FL 32206
1/2

$8,500

$8,500

0.07 Acres

0 E 22ND ST, Jacksonville, FL 32206

Listed by PROVINCE REALTY GROUP LLC • NYLSA ALISHIA CLEMONS

14568 SPRING LIGHT CIR, Jacksonville, FL 32226
1/36

$380,000

$375,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,316 SqFt

14568 SPRING LIGHT CIR, Jacksonville, FL 32226

Listed by MOMENTUM REALTY • DANIELLE BENNETT

8583 TOWER FALLS DR, Jacksonville, FL 32244
1/26

$249,000

$249,900

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt

8583 TOWER FALLS DR, Jacksonville, FL 32244

Listed by FLORIDA WELCOME HOME REAL ESTATE • MARY MCCOLLUM

2472 SPRING POND LN, Jacksonville, FL 32221
1/45

$304,000

$299,000

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,922 SqFt

2472 SPRING POND LN, Jacksonville, FL 32221

Listed by IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA • JENNIE GRIFFIN

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Markale Graham

Markale Graham License ID: 3578843

+1(904) 577-2043 markalegraham2@gmail.com

8380 Baymeadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL, 32256, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Markale Graham

Markale Graham License ID: 3578843

+1(904) 577-2043 markalegraham2@gmail.com

8380 Baymeadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL, 32256, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.